Ex-vereadores

1924-1927

1. Xenócrates Calmon D’aguiar

2. Hermann Bello

3. Arthur Coutinho D’alvarenga

4. Lastenio Calmon

5. Talma Drumond Pestana

6. J. Albuquerque

7. Francisco Milagres Júnior

 

1928-1929

 

1930-1934

Não existiam casas legislativas em todo o Brasil durante esse período

 

1936-19

1. Antonio Mattos

2. Arthur Monteiro de Abreu

3. Aliel de Araujo Montreiul

4. Alberto Ceolin

5. Ivo Sant’Anna

6. Joaquim Calmon

7. João Dias

8. Manoel Francisco Roque

9. Sebastião César de Rezende

 

1937-1946

Não existiam casas legislativas em todo o Brasil durante esse período

 

1947-1950

1. Álvaro Costa

2. José Nunes de Miranda

3. José Novais dos Santos

4. Luciano Becalli

5. Paulicy de Freitas

6. Florêncio dos Santos Costa

7. Justiano de Mello e Silva Netto

8. José Ferreira Dias

9. Gil Baião

10. Izidoro Linhalis

11. Manoel Antunes Moreira

 

1951-1954

1.  Raul Giuberti

2.  Luciano Becalli

3.  Geraldo Vargas Nogueira

4.  Arvelo Salaroli

5.  Abílio de Oliveira Santos

6.  Alberto Ceolin

7.  Domingos Margotto

8.  João Dias

9.  Florêncio dos Santos Costa

10.  Antero Herzog

11.  Carlos Luiz Frederico

 

1955-1958

1.  Alberto Ceolin

2.  Fernando da Silva Serra

3.  Carlos Manoel Clem

4.  Geraldo Vargas Nogueira

5.   Valeriano Sebastião Pagani

6.   José Policarpo

7.   Ernesto Zon

8.   Wollmer Tardin

9.   Aerodante Passamani

10. Henrique Rodrigues Sant’Anna

11. Lourenço Pereira Cardoso

 

1959-1962

1.   Pergentino de Vasconcellos

2.   José de Mello Barbosa

3.   Raulino Costa Filho

4.   Rubens Rangel Filho

5.   Eduardo Glazar

6.   Higino Camata

7.   Laurindo Barbosa

8.   Carlos Manoel Clem

9.   José Padovan

10.  Guilherme Passamani

11.  José Policarpo

 

1963-1966

1.  Ademar Faria

2.  Pergentino de Vasconcellos

3.  Jorge Silva

4.  Querino Antonio Fiorot

5.  Raulino Costa Filho

6.  Eduardo Glazar

7.  Roque Gelson Rodrigues

8.  Ruy Pereira da Silva

9.  João Manoel Meneghelli

10.  José Furtuoso de Moraes Filho

11.  Carlos Germano Naumann

 

1967-1970

1.  Paulo Stefenoni

2.  Pedro Alves da Silva

3.  Nahum da Silva Soeiro

4.  Francisco Dalla Bernardina

5.  Reginaldo Rocha

6.  José Caldara

7.  Cosme Pinheiro Silva

8.  Antonio Wady Jarjura

9.  Alcebiades Caliari

10.  Nelson Bassetti

11.  Roque Gelson Rodrigues

12.  Querino Antonio Fiorot

13.  Waldemiro Agrisi

14.  Gether Lopes de Farias

15.  Waldemar Almeida

16.  Antonio Eugenio Rosa

17.  Aylton Paulo Dalmaso

 

1971-1972

1.    Antonio Carvalho

2.    Frau Veronez

3.    Henrique Angelo Denicoli

4.    Antonio Wady Jarjura

5.    Hélio S. Espíndula

6.    Devalter Nascimento

7.    Alcelino

8.    Jerônimo Galinna

9.    Geraldo Pereira

10.  Eutacylle Dalla Bernardina

11.  Luiz Freitas Filho

12.  Gether Lopes de Faria

 

1973-1976

1.    Octávio Luiz Barbosa de Araújo

2.    Dário Rudio

3.    Joel Mariano Lorenzoni

4.    Sebastião Jesus Ferreira Dias

5.    Reginaldo Rocha

6.    Jurandyr Guimarães

7.    Eutacylle Dalla Bernardina

8.    Roque Dalmaso

9.    Henrique Angelo Denicoli

10.  Antonio Wady Jarjura

11.  Eraldo Trevizani

 

1977-1982

1.    Eraldo Trevizani

2.    Elidio Milanez

3.    Ozéas Ximenes Monte

4.    Dináh Gonçalves Corrêa

5.    Henrique Angelo Denícoli

6.    Ladislau Martinelli

7.    Antonio Carvalho

8.    José Carlos Fardin

9.    José Aylton Coradini

10.  Hilário P. do Nascimento

11.  Antonio Wady Jarjura

12.  Reginaldo Rocha

 

1983-1988

1.    Renato Pagani Soares

2.    Venicio Alves de Oliveira

3.    Reginaldo Rocha

4.    Péricles Ferraço Nunes

5.    Azelino Lemos

6.    Luis Antonio Polese

7.    Ilso Luchi

8.    Mario César Monteiro Costa

9.    Sérgio Meneguelli

10.  Edson Dalvin Bragatto

11.  Jayme Antonio Polezi

12.  Alcenir Coutinho

13.  Ademar Vago

 

1989-1992

1.    João Eugenio Costa Meneghelli

2.    Wady José Jarjura

3.    Pedro Sfalcini

4.    Hélio Dutra Leal

5.    José Donaldo Giacomim

6.    Luiz Antonio Murad

7.    Risonete Maria D. Pancieri

8.    Carlos Aurélio Linhalis

9.    Paulo Fernando Zanotelli

10.  Edson Dalvin Bragatto

11.  Heber Sérgio Martins

12.  Valdir Nascimento

13.  João Roza Dias

14.  Azelino Lemos

15.  José Carlos Sousa

16.  Jonas Cogo

17.  José da Silva Amorim

18.  Ademar Roque Vago

19.  Dinarte Dal’Col

 

1993-1996

1.    Mario Sérgio Pinto Soares

2.    João Eugenio Costa Meneghelli

3.    Pedro Sfalcini

4.    Aylton Cheroto

5.    Maria Arly Dalapicola Teixeira

6.    Maria Luiza Pessin de Á’vila

7.    Edson Dalvin Bragatto

8.    Asterval Antonio Altoé

9.    Jacymar Dalla Fontes Filho

10.  José Leandro Vacari

11.  José Leal Sant’Anna

12.  Azelino Lemos

13.  Valdir Nascimento

14.  Paulo Roberto Foletto

15.  Paulo Jacintho Perim

16.  Luiz Antonio Murad

17.  Hélio Dutra Leal

 

1997-2000

1.    José Tadeu Marino

2.    Luiz Antonio Murad

3.    Willen Clinger de Freitas Machado

4.    Valdir Nascimento

5.    Álvaro Guerra Filho

6.    Pedro Guilherme Ribeiro

7.    José Leandro Vacari

8.    Asterval Antonio Altoé

9.    Maria Luiza Pessin de A’vila

10.  Lauristone da Silva

11.  Delço Ferreira de Souza

12.  Genivaldo José Lievore

13.  Henrique Soares Macedo

14.  Jacymar Dalla Fontes Filho

15.  Ademar Côrrea dos Santos

16.  Sebastião Camilo de Araújo Filho

17.  Dair Nascimento

18.  Hélio Dutra Leal

19.  José Leal Sant’Anna

 

2001-2004

1.    Álvaro Guerra Filho

2.    Edson Dalvin Bragatto

3.    Genivaldo José Lievore

4.    Hélio Dutra Leal

5.    Ivanildo Zanotelli Júnior

6.    Jacymar Dalla Fontes Filho

7.    José Bravo

8.    José Leal Sant’Anna

9.    Luiza Pilon

10.  Luiz Antonio Murad

11.  Maria Luiza Pessin de A’vila

12.  Mário Antônio Saquetto

13.  Marlúcio Pedro do Nascimento

14.  Olmir Fernando de Araújo Castiglioni

15.  Paulo Stefenoni Júnior

16.  Tadeu Luis Scotá

17.  Valdir Nascimento

 

2005-2008

1.    Charles Henrique Luppi

2.    Olmir Fernando de Araújo Castiglioni

3.    Wady José Jarjura

4.    Sérgio Meneguelli

5.    Marlúcio Pedro do Nascimento

6.    Maria Luiza Pessin de A’vila

7.    Luiz Antonio Murad

8.    José Antônio Becalli

9.    Álvaro Guerra Filho

10.  Genivaldo José Lievore

11.  Sebastião Mário Fosse Machado

 

2009-2012

1.    Charles Henrique Luppi

2.    Erivaldo Leite Oliveira

3.    Hélio Dutra Leal

4.    Juarez Vieira de Paula

5.    Jorge Luis Guimarães

6.    Olmir Fernando de Araújo Castiglioni

7.    Wady José Jarjura

8.    Sérgio Meneguelli

9.    Marlúcio Pedro do Nascimento

10.  Luiz Antonio Wutikaski

11.  Genivaldo José Lievore